Hall of Fame

12.5K

Men's Open Praveen Kumar 00:51:28
Men's Senior Ashok Nath 00:52:11
Women's Open Zeleste Kardel 00:59:39
Women's Senior Mallory Clark 01:08:08
Men's Veteran Jeyachandran Rajaretnam 01:16:13
Women's Veteran Sharada Venkataraman 01:28:14

25K

Men's Open Manoj Suresh Rane 01:44:17
Men's Senior Ashok Nath 01:45:10
Women's Senior Vicki Nicholson 02:27:29
Men's Veteran Vijayakumar Surya 02:41:05
Women's Veteran Jaya Kulkarni 03:07:18
Women's Open Kumari Meenu 02:01:11

50K

Men's Open Lewis Chalk 03:34:38
Men's Senior Ashok Nath 04:17:40
Women's Open Madhusmita Jena-das 04:35:44
Women's Senior Vaishali Kasture 05:14:05
Men's Veteran Vinay Kumta 07:06:13

75K

Men's Open Sunil Menon 07:14:05
Men's Senior Sunil Handa 08:14:35
Women's Open Meenal Sukhija 10:13:21
Women's Senior Anuradha Raju Kalidindi 10:44:18

100K

Men Open Mahesh Londhe 09:07:33
Men Senior Abhijit Shome 12:56:42
Women Open Cath Todd 11:03:00
Women Senior Divya Vasishta 14:20:13
Men's Veteran Sushil Bhasin 23:14:12

24 hour challenge

Men's Open Daniel Lawson 226 k
Men's Senior Vinod Kumar 163 k
Women's Open Meenal Kotak 139 k
Women's Senior Chandra Gopalan 126 K

12.5K

Men's Open 1. Amit Bhosale 00:51:48
2. Adil Singh Grewal 00:52:02
3. Sukesh 00:53:10
Men's Senior 1. Devaraj K Raj 00:59:22
2. Aijaz Ahmed 01:06:27
3. Avalon Pinto 01:08:11
Men's Veteran 1. Jeyachandran Rajaretnam 01:16:13
2. Ramakrishna B 01:24:35
3. Venkataraman Krishnan 01:27:02
Women's Open 1. Zeleste Kardel 00:59:39
2. Lakshmi Nair 01:04:32
3. Suman Srinivas 01:06:02
Women's Senior 1. Pushpa Rao 01:25:56
2. Narisha Prithvi 01:27:42
3. Raji Srikant 01:33:19
Women's Veteran 1. Sharada Venkataraman 01:28:14
2. Suneetha Prasanna 02:19:49

25K

Men's Open 1. Manoj Suresh Rane 01:44:17
2. Sharad Kumar 01:49:55
3. Sundar K 01:51:18
Men's Senior 1. Peter Cederberg 02:04:34
2. George Joseph 02:05:00
3. Siddesha H 02:09:27
Men's Veteran 1. Vijayakumar Surya 02:45:30
2. Janardan Bylahalli 04:14:14
Women's Open 1. Spoorthi Seethamma 02:30:57
2. Annapurna Lolla 02:37:10
3. Sharada Oak 02:37:10
Women's Senior 1. Annapurna Lolla 02:34:48
2. Sangita Srinivasa 02:44:29
3. Nithya Srinivasan 02:46:44

50K

Men's Open 1. Lewis Chalk 03:34:38
2. Athreya Chidambi 04:03:51
3. Henrik Westerlin 04:07:01
Men's Senior 1. Ashok Nath 04:20:17
2. Ramesh Panicker 05:03:04
3. Venkatraman V I 05:23:39
Women's Open 1. Vaishali Kasture 05:14:05
2. Krishna Kohli 05:43:00
3. Deepa Bhat 05:55:14
Women's Senior 1. Vaishali Kasture 05:14:05
2. Divya Vasishta 05:46:26

75K

Men's Open 1. Ghanashyam Hs 07:35:50
2. Sunil Handa 08:14:35
3. Sanjeev R 09:06:00
Men's Senior 1. Sunil Handa 08:14:35
2. Raghavendra Rao 10:05:59
3. Kumar Ajwani 11:43:15
Women's Open 1. Sangeeta Saikia 10:17:31
2. Nazmin Zaffar 12:28:58
3. Dr Minaxi Kasat 13:40:50
Women's Senior 1. Anuradha Raju Kalidindi 10:44:18
2. Sunita Tummalapalli 10:52:56

100 K

Men's Open 1. Himanshu Dimri 11:05:03
2. Sreenivasa 12:35:11
3. Gowri Shankar 12:53:11
Men's Senior 1. Dev Raman 13:14:24
2. Venugopal Raju Penmetcha 15:32:52
3. Toshihiko Hirano 16:06:49
Women's Senior 1. Sumedha Mahajan 14:11:39
2. Elisa Niva 16:00:59
3. Roshni Rai 17:51:49
Men's Veteran 1. Sushil Bhasin 23:14:12

24 Hour Challenge

Men's Open 1. Manikandan Seran & Apurba Kumar Das 155 K
2. Abbas Seikh 151 K
3. Krishan Dhall & Joginder Chandna 145 K
Men's Senior 1. Apurba Kumar Das 155 K
2. Joginder Chandna 145 K
3. Vinay Sharma 136 K
Women's Open 1. Meenal 139 K
2. Chandra Gopalan 120 K
3. Thejaswini M 108 K
Women's Senior 1. Chandra Gopalan 120 K

12.5K

Men's Open 1. Babu 00:54:05
2. Dinesh S 00:55:50
3. Siddanna 00:56:48
Women’s Open 1. Manami Iizuka 01:12:48
2. Ambika 01:14:33
3. Bhavani 01:15:54
Men's Senior 1. Devaraj K Raj 01:01:47
2. Raja Setlur Raghavan 01:09:09
3. Pramod John 01:11:08
Women’s Senior 1. Pushpa Rao 01:22:07
2. Dhanniya Venkatasalapathy 01:24:43
3. Anandi Iyer 01:37:44
Men's Veteran 1. Jeyachandran Rajaretnam 01:18:26
2. Venkataraman Krishnan 01:27:06
3. Ramakrishna Pancha Bootha 01:30:45
Women's Veteran 1. Sharada Venkataraman 01:29:39
2. Raji Srikant 01:34:21
3. Vasumathy Mehar 02:18:11

25K

Men’s Open 1. Sharad Kumar 01:51:26
2. Sundar K 01:51:43
3. Ramu 01:51:57
Women's Open 1. Sonali Sahoo 02:27:59
2. Kanika Gulati 02:32:56
3. Gayathrie Maediratta 02:34:00
Men’s Senior 1. George Joseph 02:01:11
2. David Baugh 02:06:08
3. H Siddesha 02:12:06
Women’s Senior 1. Nithya Srinivasan 02:42:50
2. Sangita Srinivasa 02:45:11
3. Anita Bora 03:19:17
Men's Veteran 1. Vijayakumar Surya 02:41:05
2. Simon C P 02:55:31
3. Krk Moorthy 03:43:45

50K

Men’s Open 1. Athreya Chidambi 04:00:01
2. Brojen Nongmaithem 04:34:54
3. Sameer Joshi 04:33:02
Women's Open 1. Muktha Kumar 05:45:41
2. Amrita Mitra 05:57:10
3. Keerthana Swaminathan 06:11:30
Men's Senior 1. Sani Marc 04:43:41
2. Reto Frei 04:57:09
3. Naresh Kumar 05:29:35
Women's Senior 1. Meenakshi Sampath Kumar 07:28:26
2. Nivi Kumar 09:01:29
Men's Veteran 1. Vinay Kumta 07:06:13

75K

Men's Open 1. Sanjeev R 07:36:25
2. Prasad Mirji 08:38:30
3. Nitin Kale 08:46:46
Women’s Open 1. Madhura Kulkarni 14:11:35
Men's Senior 1. Vishy Kuruganti 08:58:12
2. Vishwas Shah 11:45:38
3. Sharath Nonabaru 12:28:14
Women's Senior 1. Madhura Kulkarni 14:11:35

100K

Men's Open 1. Mahesh Londhe 09:07:33
2. Lawrence Schneck 09:52:45
3. Behhnam Karmani 12:56:31
Women's Open 1. Divya Vasishta 14:20:13
2. Nazmin Zaffar 17:18:54
3. Suchi Acharya 17:23:57
Men's Senior 1. Raghavendra Rao 13:47:43
2. Swaminathan Iyer 14:20:57
3. Randhir Singh 14:36:49
Women's Senior 1. Divya Vasishta 14:20:13
2. Minaxi Kasat 18:33:55
Men's Veteran 1. Sushil Bhasin 23:14:12

24 Hour Challenge

Men's Open 1. Manikandan Seran 165 K
2. Vinod Kumar 163 K
3. Himanshu Dimri 161 K
Women's Open 1. Chandra Gopalan 112 K
2. Sweta Khandelwal 102 K
Men's Senior 1. Vinod Kumar 163 K
2. Praveen Arora 145 K
3. Vlastimil Dvoracek 144 K
Women Senior 1. Chandra Gopalan 112 K

Team 100K Challenge

Men 1. Nirav Patel, Gurmeet Bhalla, Babita Baruwati & Kalpana Komal 09:47:13
Mixed 1. Nitish Jha, Ramsharan Ranrajan, Punit Sigh & Aman Bandooni 09:29:32